Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 06 de mayo
X 25/04 20:30h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaJoventutJoventut
S 05/05 19:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMoraBancMoraBanc
S 05/05 19:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
D 06/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesBurgosBurgosZaragozaZaragoza
D 06/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
D 06/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesFuenlabradaFuenlabradaValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 06/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 06/05 18:30h #0Gran CanariaGran CanariaUnicajaUnicaja
D 06/05 18:30h Movistar DeportesEstudiantesEstudiantesTenerifeTenerife

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid282532527220125
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia282082401218720
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona292092591230620
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket292092426221720
5UnicajaUnicaja2917122383222317
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2917122468236017
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2917122446239417
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3016142325228916
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2915142226237015
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2915142248223715
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes2914152455246914
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC2912172361243112
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2911182249235411
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos2910192347252410
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut30921236524999
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza29821234225428
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket29821221224308
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis29722226826077
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid141311273106813
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia151321328113913
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona151051395116210
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket151321298110513
5UnicajaUnicaja141131217106011
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc141131223110611
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria141221242111312
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1596112310859
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1486110711148
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife151141232114211
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1495116611069
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1569124112476
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1477115211067
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos14410114612334
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1468110011016
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1569127613126
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket1569118111946
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis15411122613214
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid141221254113312
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia1376107310487
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona141041196114410
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1477112811127
5UnicajaUnicaja1569116611636
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1569124512546
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria15510120412815
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1578120212047
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1578111912567
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife14410101610954
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes15510128913635
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1468112011846
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro15411109712484
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos1569120112916
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut16313126513983
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza14212106612302
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket14212103112362
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis14311104212863
EuroligaEurocupDescenso