Malaga CF

Resultados

Jornada 17

D21 17:00 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBCReal Madrid
D21 18:30 #0 MoraBancFC Barcelona
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 62 - 71 UCAM Murcia
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 73 - 79 Burgos
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 77 - 59 Estudiantes
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia 94 - 70 Real Betis
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 94 - 87 Gran Canaria
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 74 - 84 Obradoiro
D21 18:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketFuenlabrada

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1716115651346
2. Valencia Basket1712514261295
3. FC Barcelona Lassa1711615281385
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada1711613111358
5. Unicaja1710713761268
6. Baskonia1710714121364
7. Iberostar Tenerife1710713081271
8. UCAM Murcia179813431315
9. Herbalife Gran Canaria179814431426
10. MoraBanc Andorra178914221394
11. Monbus Obradoiro178912741331
12. Delteco GBC1771013391343
13. Movistar Estudiantes1771013931425
14. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1761113491427
15. San Pablo Burgos1761113581491
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1751213661459
17. Divina Seguros Joventut1741313231449
18. Real Betis Energía Plus1741312781467